Men's Walk #59 Pilgrim List

September 5-8, 2019, Tim Padgett, Lay Director

(updated 6/9/19) 

First Name Last Name Hometown Sponsor
David Baker French Lick, IN Brad Bledsoe
Aaron Benefiel Petersburg, IN Eric and Kristi Murphy
Alex Benefiel Winslow, IN Eric and Kristi Murphy
Jacob Branam Winslow, IN Janessa Branam
Jerry Coonrad Vincennes, IN Georgianna Coonrod and Josh Collins
Dave  Cornelius Washington, IN Tom Cornelius
Joshua Dixon Mitchell, IN  Nathan King
Randy Fidler Washington, IN Greg Wade
Doug Francis Vincennes, IN Donald Messel and John Trotter
Jeff Hageman Monroe City, IN  Mike Halter
Junior Hambrick Bicknell, IN  Tom and Jeanie Flickinger
Jeff Harlow Jasper, IN John Duncan
Darren Harmon Vincennes, IN Denny Ramsey
Tim  Horton Vincennes, IN Carmen Horton
Tim  Lang Bloomington, IN Garry Weineke and Trent Frady
Jim Lashbrooks French Lick, IN Jim and Cari Kirby, and Cathy Chaplin
Dave Lisman Sullivan, IN Fuzz & Jeanne Lisman and Steve & Annette McCammon
Damon Lucas Vincennes, IN Ron Primus
Joe Luchtefeld Vincennes, IN Sheila Ivers
Kenny Mitchell Vincennes, IN Ira Lawrence
Ron Parsons French Lick, IN Amanda Parsons
Brian Patton Jasper, IN Denny Spinner
Don Robards Henderson, KY Betty Robards and Christina Van Hoose
Austin Robinson Shoals, IN Ed Farhar and Nathan Jones
Donald  Schepers Celestine, IN Jordan Talbert
Nathan Simmons Monroe City, IN  Dakota Mehringer
Dustin Smith Washington, IN Eric Lane
Josh  Smith Odon, IN Matt Lawyer
Dan  Stephens Vincennes, IN Rosemary Abel
Grant Swartzentruber Washington, IN Kevin Swartzentruber
Tony  Tapia-Aguilar Bicknell, IN  Timothy McBride
Josh Williams Huntingburg, IN  Heather Williams and Curt Porter
Michael Vaught Evansville, IN Grant Mattingly
Jason Yates Jasper, IN Luke Bawel, Jordan Talbert, Dennis Prechlel, Phil Tolbert

 

 

 

Women's Walk #59 Pilgrim List

September 12-15, 2019, Penny Jones, Lay Director

(updated 6/23/19) 

 

FIRST NAME  LAST NAME  CITY ST SPONSOR
LAUREN  BELL  EVANSVILLE IN KRISTY MILLER
KAYLA   BRIEM  SHOALS IN BRITTANY JONES
PATTI  BRUMLEY  LOOGOOTEE IN SHERRIE CHESTNUT
AUBREE  ELLER  VINCENNES IN TANIA WILLIS
SHANNA  FIDLER  WASHINGTON IN WHITNEY PHILLIPS
MISTEY  FRANCIS  VINCENNES IN SHELLY TROTTER AND CARRIE MESSEL
AMBER  GRAY  VINCENNES IN LAURA SANDERS
KATIE  HEIDEN  BRUCEVILLE IN  JILL ALSMAN AND LISA THONN
KRYSTAL  LAFFERTY  VINCENNES IN SUSAN VIEKE AND KAYLA MINDERMAN
GLENDA   MARSH  VINCENNES IN JEANINE FLICKINGER
AMBER  MILLER  MONTGOMERY IN WANDA YODER 
TAYLOR  NACHREINER  FRENCH LICK IN MARNI BROWN
KYLA  QUICK  LOOGOOTEE IN ORGA AUBERRY
CANDACE  RANDALL  POSEYVILLE IN KARLYSS PEARISON
RUTHANN  RICHARDSON  VINCENNES IN SUSAN BROCKSMITH
SAMANTHA  SCHULTZ  SULLIVAN IN TIFFANY CONOVER
KATHY  STICE  LAWRENCEVILLE IL MARIA BESSE
TAYLER  TALBERT  EVANSVILLE IN JORDAN TALBERT
AMANDA  TOTH  OAKTOWN IN AMY DECKER
ELIZABETH  WALLACE  HUNTINGBURG IN AMANDA THOMPSON AND ARLENE WAGNER
BAMBI  WELLS  VINCENNES IN CARLY CURRY AND MICHELLE SANDERS
NICOLE  YATES  JASPER IN CASSY BAWEL

 

 

Women's Walk #59A Pilgrim List

September 19-22, 2019, Janice Lengacher, Lay Director

(updated 6/23/19)

 

FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY SPONSOR
DANEEN ALEXANDER CANNELBURG JOYCE DRAKE
PAM BAKER WASHINGTON CHASTIDY SULINSKI
PAGE DE FUR CLAYTON SCOTT AND KELLY ANDERSON
ANNIE ENGLEMAN PLAINVILLE DEE AND ED RYAN
AMBER ENLOW HUNTINGBURG  HEATHER WILLIAMS
JENA ESTES JASPER KIM WAMPLER
DAYNA FIRESTONE LINTON BRANDON AND MEREDITH FIRESTONE
TERESA GUTHRIE WASHINGTON AMY LENGACHER AND FLO LLOYD
KIRSTEN HUGHES LOOGOOTEE LAUREN ALEXANDER AND NEELY HELD
ALLEISHA MILLER JASPER BESSIE BRUCE AND AMANDA PORTER
NATASHA MULLINS VINCENNES  CHASTIDY SULINSKI
ADRIA REAS VINCENNES TAMIE LOUDERMILK
JENNIFER SNYDER CARLISLE ELLEN PARMENTER
HEATHER WEST FRENCH LICK MARGARET MCGIRT