Men's Walk #60 Pilgrim List

March 5-8, 2020, Doug Vantlin, Lay Director

(updated 1/9/20)

First Name Last Name Hometown Sponsor
STEVE ALSMAN BRUCEVILLE, IN 47516 JILL, JACQUI, SYDNEY ALSMAN
JEFF CANFIELD MITCHELL, IN 47446 PAUL RICHARDSON
LUKE COATNEY VINCENNES, IN 47591 BILL BROWER
CURTIS  CROW JASPER, IN 47546 BEN AND AMANDA MILLER
MICHEAL GANN SHOALS, IN 47581 BRENT HARNER AND KYLE STREET
DARREN HARMON VINCENNES, IN 47591 DENNY RAMSEY
FRANK  HARMON VINCENNES, IN 47591 LEE ANN MALOTT
JAMES HICKERSON BIRDSEYE IN 47513 PAUL AND ROBING RICHARDSON
ALLEN HOLZBOG MARENGO, IN 47140 DOUG BYRUM
TAYLOR KAVANAUGH WASHINGTON, IN 47501 RON PRIMUS
JEFF LEROY FREELANDVILLE, IN 47535 MATT & GRACIE BROUGH
TRAVIS LOWE ENGLISH, IN 47118 CHAD STROUD
GREG LUCKENBILL VINCENNES, IN 47591 MATT COLLINS
RON  PARSONS FRENCH LICK, IN 47432 AMANDA PARSONS
STEVEN QUARTERMAN CORYDON, KY 42406 BRAD QUARTERMAN
BROWNIE  ROBINSON VINCENNES, IN 47591 MIKE ROBINSON
JOBY SHAW SHOALS, IN 47581 MEGAN SHAW AND MIKE & MELISSA THOMAS
JORDAN SHIELDS VINCENNES, IN 47591 MARIA BESSE
HUGH SHORTT BLOOMFIELD, IN 47424 JOHN PRESTON
DALTON SLOAN OAKTOWN, IN 47561 MARC FLANINGAM
BRIAN STINCHFIELD WASHINGTON, IN 47501 TRAVIS WILLIAMS AND DUSTIN SMITH

 

Women's Walk #60 Pilgrim List

March 12-15, 2020, Anessa Foster, Lay Director

(updated 1/17/20)

FIRST NAME  LAST NAME  CITY ST SPONSOR
TINA GREEN FRENCH LICK IN DECIA LANE
ANGIE HATFIELD BICKNELL IN TROY AUBERRY
NATASHA HICKERSON BIRDSEYE IN PAUL & ROBIN RICHARDSON
KIRSTEN HUGHES LOOGOOTEE IN LAUREN ALEXANDER & NEELY HELD
KAYLA LOVE OAKTOWN IN LEAH CHANLEY
JODIE MCCARTER CARLISLE IN JEANINE FLICKINGER & KERRI COE
NICOLE MERKEL HUNTINGBURG IN E VERKAMP,J TROUTT,N FAULKNER,C GEHLHAUSEN & K JACOB
MAGGIE NIEHAUS BRUCEVILLE IN BEN NIEHAUS
SCOTTIE PITTS OAKTOWN IN MARK MARTIN
KAREN RAUFEISEN DUBOIS IN LEE & CORA CAMPBELL
DAWN REINHART BRUCEVILLE IN TOMMY & JEANINE FLICKINGER
SHANNON ROBINSON JASPER IN HOLLY TALBERT
DEBB SHAFFER LAWRENCEVILLE IL CINDY DEBORD
LEIA SIGLER TERRE HAUTE IN SCOTT SIGLER
BLAKNEY VERKAMP CELESTINE IN E VERKAMP,J TROUTT,N FAULKNER,C GEHLHAUSEN & K JACOB
MARY BETH VOGLER IRELAND IN BARBARA JAHN
LANA WESSEL JASPER IN PHILIP KREILEIN
BOBETTE YORK EDWARDSPORT IN MATT KOERNER

 

Women's Walk #60A Pilgrim List

March 19-22, 2020, Rhonda Parsons, Lay Director

(updated 1/17/20)

FIRST NAME  LAST NAME  CITY ST SPONSOR
AUBREE BLOCK JASPER IN E VERKAMP,GEHLHAUSEN,N FAULKNER,K JACOBS,J TROUTT & J FROMME
ASHLEIGH HESS LYNNVILLE IN TRISHA PEERMAN
LYNDSEY INMAN LOOGOOTEE IN JESSICA PARKER
KATIE MCCORD HUNTINGBURG IN HEATHER WILLIAMS
ASHLEY QUARTERMAN CORYDON KY BRAD QUARTERMAN
TONYA ROARK BRUCEVILLE IN HALEY HAGEMAN
CATHY SCHOTT JASPER IN SHARON KUNKEL
GABBY VOGT IRELAND IN MARY ANN & RANDY OLINGER
DEANNA VONDERHEIDE DALE IN HEATHER WILLIAMS
JESSICA WAGLER MONTGOMERY IN JANICE LENGACHER & SHERRIE CHESTNUT
JEANA WALLISA LOOGOOTEE IN SHERYL CHESTNUT